2003 IOP BEACH RUN 4 MILES
PLACE NAME                SEX AGE CITY            ST TIME    PACE
===== =================== === =================== == ======= =====
    1 DABVID LYLE         M   27 aiken            SC   21:47  5:27
    2 RYAN KRAUSE         M   15 GC               SC   24:50  6:13
    3 CHRISTOPHER FALLIS  M   14 AWENDAW          SC   25:06  6:17
    4 ROCCO QUARANTO      M   17 HUNTERSVILLE     NC   26:00  6:30
    5 BRATTON FENNELL     M   39 mp               SC   26:03  6:31
    6 HAROLD FALLIS       M   48 AWENDAW          SC   26:07  6:32
    7 ANDREW SMITH        M   16 GC               SC   26:40  6:40
    8 DAN CLAPPER         M   50 n chs            SC   26:48  6:42
    9 SARAH REED          F   26 svl              SC   26:59  6:45
   10 CRAIG LEACH         M   32 MP               SC   27:12  6:48
   11 STUART CAMPBELL     M   18 johns IS         SC   27:38  6:55
   12 KPSH SAPAKOFF       M   14 MP               SC   27:51  6:58
   13 WILLIAM ANDERSON    M   57 Wadmalaw         SC   27:52  6:58
   14 GREG WALKER         M   43 Hendersonville   NC   27:57  6:59
   15 STAN WHEELER        M   50 HOLLYWOOD        SC   28:04  7:01
   16 JACK SPANNER        M   50 CHARLOTTE        NC   28:12  7:03
   17 TROM COFFMAN        M   41 MYR BCH          SC   28:22  7:06
   18 SAM HENRY           M   11 MP               SC   28:28  7:07
   19 ROBYN HUGHES        F   38 MP               SC   28:36  7:09
   20 DANIEL VINCENT      M   15 MP               SC   28:49  7:12
   21 DAN ROSENBAUM       M   32 cincinatti       OH   29:18  7:20
   22 MYRA WASHINGTON     F   46 Montgomery Villa MD   29:36  7:24
   23 GREG HENRY          M   45 MP               SC   29:44  7:26
   24 KELSEY JONES        F   19 Svl              SC   29:46  7:27
   25 CHRIS NICKELS       M   40 MP               SC   30:33  7:38
   26 DAN KNAAK           M   48 fort mill        SC   30:56  7:44
   27 MARSHALL WAKAT      M   61 Chs              SC   31:07  7:47
   28 KEITH BRIAN CLARK   M   26 MP               SC   31:26  7:52
   29 JP HALL             M   48 CHS              SC   31:34  7:54
   30 SUNNIE MCGONICAL    F   38 myr bch          SC   31:36  7:54
   31 VERDERCIA TOOMER    F   44 svl              SC   31:50  7:58
   32 WILTON JORDAN       M   45 spartanburg      SC   32:01  8:00
   33 MEREDITH LUEBBERS   F   27 Chs              SC   32:23  8:06
   34 PHIL DILLON         M   49 IOP              SC   32:28  8:07
   35 ELISE BURKET        F   24 NC               SC   32:43  8:11
   36 GENE SAPAKOFF       M   44 MP               SC   33:24  8:21
   37 KELN MCDAVID        F   16 MP               SC   33:25  8:21
   38 CLYDE MIZZELL       M   67 Chs              SC   33:25  8:21
   39 JOSPEH BOWLES       M   32 AUGUSTA          GA   33:44  8:26
   40 ENGLISH NAGY        F   26 Chs              SC   34:11  8:33
   41 CHARLES DUKE        M   36 Svl              SC   34:17  8:34
   42 BRUCE CALDWELL      M   55 SVL              SC   34:43  8:41
   43 DREW HERRING        M   54 Chs              SC   34:46  8:42
   44 KATHERINE EGLIN     F   25 GC               SC   35:20  8:50
   45 DOUGLAS OSWALD      M   53 James IS         SC   35:50  8:58
   46 BRUCE HAINLEY       M   65 IOP              SC   36:01  9:00
   47 JOHN MOSIER         M   37 GC               SC   36:35  9:09
   48 GREGORY HOLLAND     M   33 GC               SC   36:48  9:12
   49 JASON EGLIN         M   26 GC               SC   37:03  9:16
   50 STACY WUTHIER       F   26 chs              SC   37:11  9:18
   51 RUSS WORRELL        M   70 Moncks Crnr      SC   38:04  9:31
   52 ALI KNAAK           F   14 fort mill        SC   38:25  9:36
   53 PETER WELCH         M   39 ROSWELL          GA   38:33  9:38
   54 ALANA CAMPBELL      F   17 Johns Is         SC   39:12  9:48
   55 ROSS NICHOLS        M   29 charlotte        NC   41:46 10:27
   56 RALPH BOWLES        M   42 AUGUSTA          GA   42:09 10:32
   57 KIM STICKLE         F   28 MP               SC   49:49 12:27
   58 JANE LAREAU         F   51 chs              SC   50:09 12:32
   59 CAYLA CAMPBELL      F   12 Johns Is         SC   50:10 12:33
   60 CAM SMITH           F   40 Charleston       SC   50:16 12:34
   61 ALAN CAMPBELL       M   45 Johns Is         SC   50:17 12:34
   62 NOREEN URKO         F   47 Svl              SC 1:01:01 15:15
   63 LYNN BRANTON        F   50 Svl              SC 1:01:01 15:15
   64 JANE KNAAK          F   46 Ft Mill          SC 1:01:06 15:17